Loading...
I Coristi 2018-06-05T10:11:42+00:00

I Coristi del Coro Tre Pini

Presidente

Alberto Maraggia

Vicepresidente

Adriano Perrone

Segretario

Dario Croccolo

Presentatore

Marcello Ganzer

Tenori Primi

Paolo Ranzato   alias “Peùcca”
Lucio Grandis
Alessandro Gazziero   alias “Ale”
Mauro Pasquato
Mauro Barbasetti di Prun
Alberto Maraggia
Sandro Paccagnella
Paolo Pasello

Tenori Secondi

Franco Schiavo   alias “Baffo”
Livio Griggio
Guido Bettella
Antonio Longhin
Mario De Socio
Paolo Tessari
Massimiliano Schiavo

Baritoni

Francesco Babetto   alias “Babe”
Luca Dal Pozzo
Antonio Olivotto   alias “Purè”
Dario Croccolo
Gianni Comelli   alias “Brusón”
Alessandro Milani
Giulio Olivotto
Daniele Cobianchi
Antonio Simoncello

Bassi

Adriano Perrone   alias “Aci”
Sergio Nonnato   alias “Capàto”
Fabio Bassan
Diego Gasparini
Marcello Ganzer
Alberto Bertipaglia   alias “Cazzaniga”
Paolo Scaglia
Paolo Travaglia Zanibon
Franco Giacon

Coristi non Attivi del Coro Tre Pini

Ambrosio Gianni † – 1961 – Primo
Andrigo Pietro – 2012-2016 – Baritono
Angelini Giorgio – 1973-1988 – Baritono
Axia Maurizio – 1971 – Baritono
Bagagiolo Luigi – 1969-1971 – Primo
Baggio Marco – 1981 – Baritono
Baracco Ugo – 1965-1966 – Basso
Barbiero Roberto – 1965-1969 – Baritono
Baroni Alberto – 1958-1959 – Baritono
Beghi Andrea – 1979-1996 – Baritono
Bellizzi Fabrizio – 2015-2016 – Baritono
Bellomo Salvatore – 1986-1996 – Basso
Benasciutti Daniele – 1979-1980 – Basso
Benetti Fabio – 2001-2002 – Baritono
Bernardini Daniele – 2006-2016 – Primo
Bernini Pierluigi † – 1963-1965 – Secondo-Baritono
Bertoncelli Claudio – 2001-2002 – Basso
Bezzon Luigi – 1958 – Primo
Bianchi Giovanni † “Giò” – 1958-1960 – Secondo
Bisaglia Carlo – 1979-1981 – Primo
Boccioni Francesco – 1996 – Basso
Bonaiti Luca – 1976 – Basso
Bonardi Sandro – 1965-1966 – Baritono
Bonato Marco – 2015-2016 – Baritono
Bonello Enrico – 1980-1993 – Baritono
Bonfante Paolo – 1968-1973 – Secondo
Boralevi Giorgio – 1964-1967 – Secondo
Borile Feliciano † “Ciano” – 1969-1996 – Primo
Bovio Massimo – 1985-1986 – Primo
Bovo Andrea – 1971-1974 – Basso
Braglia Gabriele – 1987-1989 – Secondo
Brandolini Simone – 2014-2015 – Primo
Bresquar Giorgio – 1984-1987 – Primo
Brotto Tarcisio – 1977 – Baritono
Bucchi Renato+ – 1958-1959 – Baritono
Calore Alberto – 1982 – Primo
Calore Stefano – 1982-1983 – Basso
Canton Leopoldo – 1990 – Baritono
Carbognin Lorenzo † “Poiana” – 1958-1964 – Basso-Baritono
Carenza Mario – 1958 – Secondo
Carlassare Andrea – 1985-1988 – Basso
Carli Modesto – 1960-1964 – Secondo
Carli Sandro – 1963-1966 – Primo
Carnio Roberto – 1969 – Primo
Cassin Bruno – 1958 – Baritono
Cavazzana Andrea – 1975 – Baritono
Cecere Marco – 1994-2008 – Secondo
Celegato Alessandro – 1995-1996 – Secondo
Cestaro Celso † – 1958 – Primo
Cestarollo Antonio – 1979 – Baritono
Chiaro Graziano – 1971 – Secondo
Ciriani Gianni – 1974 – Secondo
Citron Massimo – 2006-2008 – Basso
Cogo Fabrizio – 1974-1976 – Seco0ndo
Comelli Antonio † – 1958-1970 – Primo
Comelli Gianmaria “Fadìga” – 1960-1964 – Baritono
Concheri Paolo – 1977-83 2006-2009 – Basso
Concheri Stefano – 1982-1982 – Basso
Cortelazzo Giorgio – 1976 – Primo
Cosi Marco – 1971-1980 – Basso
Crespolani Carlo – 1958-1962 – Secondo
Croccolo Fabio – 1978-1993 – Secondo
D’agnone Nicola † – 1980-1982 – Baritono
Dal Corno Filiberto – 1971 – Baritono
Dalla Barba Lelio – 1976 – Secondo
Dall’agnolo Paolo – 1976 – Baritono
Dalla Mura Fabio – 1977 – Secondo
Dalla Porta Gianfranco † “Eresìa” – 1959-1966 – Basso
Dalla Vecchia Francesco – 1986-1987 – Basso
Dal Mas Massimo – 1962-1963 – Baritono
Danieletto Claudio – 1962-1963 – Secondo
De Gasperi Stefano – 1979-1980 – Primo
Della Giustina Pierangelo – 1968-1970 – Secondo
De Martini Renato – 1964-1984 – Baritono
De Sandre Italo – 1958-1963 – Basso

De Socio Paolo – 1979-1994 – Basso
Di Lenna Paolo – 1958-1970 – Secondo
Di Lenna Walter – 1971 – Baritono
Donati Giorgio – 1965-1972 – Primo-Secondo
Donati Marco – 1970-1974 – Secondo
Enrichetti Giorgio – 1983 – Secondo
Esposito Giorgio – 1974-1986 Primo
Fabiano Fabio “Bìsbe” – 1958-1960 – Secondo
Facchi Tullio – 1963-1966 – Basso
Favaretti Francesco – 1968 – Baritono
Fazi Paolo – 1972-1978 – Basso
Ferdin Giuseppe – 1958-1970 – Secondo
Fidora Giuseppe † “Bepi” – 1963-1970 – Baritono
Fiocchi Enea – 1975-1977 – Secondo
Fisher Greg – 1991-1992 – Basso
Fogato Stefano – 1976-1977 – Basso
Fontanelli Carlo – 1961-1964 – Basso
Fornasiero Andrea – 1991 – Secondo
Furlan Roberto – 1981 – Baritono
Gallana Gianmaria † “Mìmi” – 1958-1970 – Basso
Gambato Gregorio – 2014-2015 – Baritono
Garbin Vincenzo – 1977 – Primo
Garcea Antonio – 1976 – Baritono
Gasperin Mattia – 1976 – Baritono
Gazziero Luca – 1990-2010 – Baritono
Geremia Bruno “Ongia” – 1959-2014 – Baritono
Giacomello Filippo – 1987 – Basso
Giacon Franco – 2014-2917 – Basso
Giacon Tommaso – 2014-2015 – Primo
Giacopini Walter – 2006-2008 – Baritono
Girotto Alberto – 1976 – Basso
Gleria Mario – 1980-1981 – Baritono
Gobbin Carlo – 1971 – Secondo
Gomiero Federico – 2014-2016 – Secondo
Gomiero Riccardo – 2014-2016 – Basso
Gon Paolo – 1971-1973 – Basso
Gonella Francesco – 1977-1978 – Basso
Gottardo Francesco – 2014-2016 – Secondo
Grigoletto Daniele – 2002-2003 – Baritono
Guggia Paolo – 1980-1999 – Basso
Guglielmini Stefano – 1971 – Primo
Igne Arnaldo – 1984-1985 – Baritono
Kind Renzo – 1964-1976 – Basso
Limena Bruno+ “Verdicchio” – 1958-1967 – Baritono
Lionello Nicola “Làionel” – 1987-2006 – Primo
Loreggian Lucio – 1976-1998 – Primo
Loreggian Michele – 1974 – Baritono
Lorenzi Giorgio † – 1964-2009 – Basso
Lorigiola Andrea – 1980 – Baritono
Lorigiola Fulvio – 1976 – Basso
Luxardo Guido – 1972 – Baritono
Macri’ Francesco – 1958-1966 – Primo
Maetzke Augusto – 1975-1987 – Secondo
Marchesini Marco – 1976-1977 – Baritono
Marchesini Maurizio – 1975 – Basso
Marchiori Gabriele – 1965-1971 – Basso
Marchioro Giuseppe – 2002-2008 – Secondo
Marcon Gianpaolo – 1965-1966 – Baritono
Marcucci Gianfranco+ 1958 – Primo
Maritan Luciano – 1975-1980 – Basso
Martin Alberto “Coloneo” – 2002-2017 – Basso
Martini Giuseppe – 1964-1967 – Primo
Maschio Adriano “Màsaro” – 1963 – Secondo
Massaro Massimo+ – 1969-1972 – Secondo
Massignan Paolo – 1976-1978 – Secondo
Matteucci Vittorio – 1979-1983 – Secondo
Mazzo Bruno “Puka” 1958 – Primo
Mazzoleni Giorgio – 1964-1966 – Baritono
Mazzucco Francesco – 1958-1959 – Baritono
Melgara Pietro – 1998-1999 Baritono
Meneghetti Pierluigi – 1977 – Baritono
Michelon Enrico – 1965 – Basso
Miola Andrea – 1980-1999 Baritono
Morgan Matteo – 2001-2006 Baritono
Nuzzo Gennaro † “El Nono” – 1959-2008 – Secondo

Olivi Andrea – 1964-1966 – Baritono
Olivotto Mario – 1970 – Basso
Orlando Gianluca – 1975 – Baritono
Paccagnella Stefano – 1982 – Basso
Parenzan Giulio – 1973-1977 Basso
Parolin Sergio “Barba” – 1961-1969 Basso
Passudetti Ferdinando 2010-2016 Secondo
Pastore Giuseppe – 1993 – Baritono
Pastorio Giorgio – 1962-1963 Primo
Perin Marco – 1980-1981 Baritono
Perrino Gianpietro 1960-1962 Secondo
Pertile Claudio – 1969 – Baritono
Peruzzi Ennio – 1958-1959 Baritono
Pietrogrande Alessandro 1984 – Baritono
Piron Tommaso – 2012-2016 – Basso
Poncioni Franco – 1963-1965 – Basso
Prosdocimi Sandro – 1964-1973 – Primo
Quaggiotto Daniele – 1984-2013 – Primo
Quaglio Giancarlo “Quaiax” – 1960-1973 – Primo
Rampazzo Albino – 1971 – Secondo
Ranzato Andrea – 1986-1995 – Basso
Renier Alessandro 1990-1996 – Secondo
Rocchi Maurizio – 1980-1981 – Basso
Rolandi Alberto – 1960-1962 – Primo
Romandini Fabio – 1988-1995 – Primo
Rossetto Gabriele – 1981 – Baritono
Rossetto Maurizio “Ghigno” – 1986-2016 – Secondo
Rossetto Moreno “Tega” – 1978-1989 – Baritono
Rossetto Pierluigi “Pigi” – 1972-88 2008-17 – Secondo
Rossi – Gianbattista – 1958-1959 – Secondo
Rugna Matteo – 2014-2016 – Secondo
Saggion Antonio – 1960-1961 – Baritono
Salata Alessio “Sìssio” – 1972-95 2007-12 – Baritono
Salvagnini Paolo – 1976-1977 – Secondo
Salvagno Gabriele – 1972 – Basso
Sambin Giovanni – 1965-1968 – Baritono
Scaglia Renzo – 1958-1959 – Primo
Schiavinato Alberto – 1989-1995 – Secondo
Schiavon Antonio – 1972-1973 – Baritono
Sforza Francesco – 1983-1989 – Baritono
Siliprandi Luca – 1974-1978 – Baritono
Simonetto Giorgio – 1976-1977 – Baritono
Soldan Ferdinando – 1974 – Baritono
Someda Giovanni – 1995-1999 – Baritono
Sommavilla Giacomo – 2006-2008 – Secondo
Sorgato Alessandro – 1962-1973 – Baritono
Stefani Piergiorgio – 1980-1981 – Basso
Stella Paolo – 1983-1984 – Baritono
Stevanin Enrico – 1984 – Primo
Tandello Michele – 1962 – Baritono
Tessari Francesco – 1971 – Primo
Tiozzo Alessandro – 2014-2016 – Basso
Todeschini Lorenzo – 1972 – Secondo
Tognazzo Giorgio † “Polifemo” – 1965-197 – Basso
Tognon Renato – 1964 – Primo
Ulliana Maurizio – 1996 – Basso
Valandro Francesco – 2012-2016 – Baritono
Valentini Luigi – 1958-1960 – Baritono
Verne’ Oberto † “Il Conte” – 1958-1961 – Primo
Vezzi Pierantonio – 1991 – Primo
Visentin Giorgio – 1976 – Secondo
Zaccaria Antonio – 1972 – Baritono
Zaccaria Francesco – 1971-1979 – Baritono
Zaccaria Marco – 1965-1966 – Secondo
Zaccaria Pierluigi – 1969-1971 – Primo
Zafiropoulos Nicolas – 2014-2016 – Primo
Zago Stefano – 1961-1962 – Primo
Zago Marco – 1987 – Baritono
Zancan Camillo – 1961 – Basso
Zaramella Marco – 1989-2008 – Basso
Zmarich Claudio – 1989-2007 – Baritono
Zoccali Romualdo – “Calimero” 1965-1973 – Basso
Zotti Gianni – 1965-70 1980-2000 – Secondo
Zuin Giancarlo “Caimano” – 1958-1970 – Baritono

Send this to a friend